Results

Congrats to all Winners of the SDG Art Competition After careful consideration our Juris have declared as follows.

  • Our Juries have selected the Finalist cum Winners based on submissions done in Preliminary Round. And final results are announced based on Final Round and its terms and Conditions
  • Jury decisions are final.
  • Winning drawings will be displayed with details after receiving the Hard Copy from the winners.

Important Note to Winners: 

> All winners will get an Official Email within 24 hours 
> All Winners must send their both drawing’s to the address mentioned in the Email.
> All Winners are requested to fill out the Award Claiming Form which will be sent by Email in 24 hours after reciving the mail.
> Cash Award will be deposited in your Account bank account that is given in Award Claiming Form directly after 15 Working days from today.
> We will initiate the Award Courier service after 15 Working Days*. 
> Courier Delivery time may vary on a Location basis we are not responsible for that. 




 

Toppers of SDG Art Competition

Sub-Junior

1st Place: RK Anand (SJ365)

2nd Place: Manya Kaur (SJ352)

3rd Place: Amritha R (SJ335)

Junior

1st Place : Suman M (JU276)

2nd Place : Sri Harini V (SE330)

3rd Place : Madhavi Gupta (JU254)

Senior

1st Place : Ramya Ravichandran (SE316)

2nd Place : Anitha ES (SE283)

3rd Place : Kannika P (SE309)

Youth

1st Place : George L (YT395)

2nd Place : Chandrika (YT392)

3rd Place : Siya Sri (YT412)

Special Mention (Jury Choice)
S Arunprakash (YT408)

Top 25 in all categories

JU236Anamika chakraborthyJUNIOR
JU240Chandra GandhiJUNIOR
JU242Dinesh GPJUNIOR
JU243KANNIKA PJUNIOR
JU244Ganesh Babu PJUNIOR
JU245Gayathiri SaranJUNIOR
JU246Gomedhagam BJUNIOR
JU249Joshuva SJUNIOR
JU251Kayalvizhi KJUNIOR
JU252M.J.Hasina Helen sriJUNIOR
JU253Madan KumarJUNIOR
JU255MadhivhaviniJUNIOR
JU256Moorthy JJUNIOR
JU260PalaniyappanJUNIOR
JU261Priya JemimaJUNIOR
JU262Priya ManjuJUNIOR
JU265Raja PandianJUNIOR
JU266S. RakshanaJUNIOR
JU268RIya KayalvizhiJUNIOR
JU269Shree Ganesh.SJUNIOR
JU271Santhosh AryaJUNIOR
JU273Selton KJUNIOR
JU274Shanthi RiyaJUNIOR
JU278Thangam KJUNIOR
SE325Sri madhujaa .TJUNIOR
SE284Ashish VermaSENIOR
SE286Bala BaskarSENIOR
SE288Deepak Kumar JSENIOR
SE291Gomathi sSENIOR
SE292Harish BSENIOR
SE294Jhonson AmySENIOR
SE296Karthikeyan FSENIOR
SE300Malathy BSENIOR
SE301ManimaranSENIOR
SE303Nandhini AnbuSENIOR
SE305Naseema BegumSENIOR
SE306NIKITA SSENIOR
SE307Nirmal KumarSENIOR
SE308Omega NSENIOR
SE310Pavithra BSENIOR
SE311PraneshwarSENIOR
SE312Prassana KumarSENIOR
SE314RamakumarSENIOR
SE315Ramesh BabuSENIOR
SE317Riya JainSENIOR
SE320SamsheekaSENIOR
SE321Sangeetha MSENIOR
SE324SIva ChandranSENIOR
SE326SumithraSENIOR
SE309Vaishu NandhaSENIOR
SJ332Abilash SinghSub Junior
SJ333AkanshaSub Junior
SJ334AlexanderSub Junior
SJ336Anitha PrabhuSub Junior
SJ339ArjithSub Junior
SJ341Atul PandeySub Junior
SJ344Dinesh Kumar SSub Junior
SJ345Gaurav AggarwalSub Junior
SJ347Hariharan KSub Junior
SJ350M Vinoth KumarSub Junior
SJ353MJ SrinivasSub Junior
SJ355Neeraj PatelSub Junior
SJ356Nidhi ShuklaSub Junior
SJ357P SaraswathiSub Junior
SJ362RajalakshmiSub Junior
SJ363RajendranSub Junior
SJ364Reeta SSub Junior
SJ368SaisprashSub Junior
SJ369Sanjeev KumarSub Junior
SJ371SarveshSub Junior
SJ372ShubhangiSub Junior
SJ373Simran HSub Junior
SJ375Sonam SInhaSub Junior
SJ378SwastiSub Junior
SJ380VandhanaSub Junior
YT382AkashayavarshiniYOUTH
YT383B.akshayaYOUTH
YT384Akshaya.SYOUTH
YT386Arpita SubhadarshineeYOUTH
YT389BINTUL HUDAYOUTH
YT390BoopalanYOUTH
YT391C.R.SnehaYOUTH
YT393D.Arun KumarYOUTH
YT397AG JEIVESWAPRIYAAYOUTH
JU280S.YesodhaYOUTH
YT399Kalpana MarksYOUTH
YT400LindaYOUTH
YT402Mancy KirubakaranYOUTH
YT405Nisha TajYOUTH
YT406parvathy.RYOUTH
YT407PriyadeivanayagamYOUTH
YT410Saravana PerumalYOUTH
YT411SeeyalanYOUTH
YT414Sridhanan PYOUTH
YT415Suganya GYOUTH
YT416Sujitha.VYOUTH

Top Winning Drawings